Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is BAKED CHEESE PUFFYS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN MEAL, SOYBEAN OIL, CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES, ENZYMES) WHEY, BUTTERMILK, SALT, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (INCLUDING YELLOW 6 AND YELLOW 5) TBHQ ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR.

Check BAKED CHEESE PUFFYS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? BAKED CHEESE PUFFYS | Spoonful