Is BAKED CHEESE SNACK CRACKERS, CHEDDAR CHEESE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN OIL AND/OR PALM OIL WITH TBHQ FOR FRESHNESS), CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES, ENZYMES, ANNATTO [FOR COLOR]), SALT, CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), PAPRIKA (FOR COLOR), AMMONIUM BICARBONATE (LEAVENING), PAPRIKA OLEORESIN (FOR COLOR), YEAST WITH ASCORBIC ACID.

Check BAKED CHEESE SNACK CRACKERS, CHEDDAR CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go