Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Baked Pea Crisps Wasabi Flavour Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Peas (71%), Rice Bran Oil (Antioxidant (304)), Pea Fibre, Seasoning (5%) [Sugar, Maltodextrin, Salt, Flavours, Yeast Extract, Flavour Enhancers (621, 635), Seaweed Powder, Onion Powder, Anti-Caking Agent (551), Rice Bran Oil], Stabiliser (170).

Check Baked Pea Crisps Wasabi Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Piece

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Baked Pea Crisps Wasabi Flavour | Spoonful