Is Baked pretzel thins Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), CANOLA OIL, CINNAMON SUGAR BLEND (SUGAR, CINNAMON), CANE SUGAR, MALT (TAPIOCA SYRUP, MALT EXTRACT), SEA SALT, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR. CONTAINS: WHEAT.
Check Baked pretzel thins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baked pretzel thins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


