Is Baked snack crackers, original Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), canola and/or soybean and/or palm oil with tbhq for freshness, sugar, contains 2% or less of: salt, leaving (baking soda and/or calcium phosphate). high fructose corn syrup, soy lecithin, natural flavor, sodium sulfite.

Check Baked snack crackers, original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping