Is Baked Sriracha Fava Tofu Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fava Beans, Water, Calcium Sulphate, Salt, Sriracha sauce (Red chili, distilled vinegar, sugar, garlic powder). TM TION & IED

Check Baked Sriracha Fava Tofu against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Cube

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichCooking
Pescatarian? Baked Sriracha Fava Tofu | Spoonful