Is BAKED TURKEY BITES PROTEIN SNACKS, CRANBERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
TURKEY, DRIED CRANBERRIES, BROWN SUGAR, SEA SALT, CRANBERRY FLAVOR (NATURAL FLAVOR), CELERY JUICE POWDER, GRANULATED GARLIC, ONION POWDER
Check BAKED TURKEY BITES PROTEIN SNACKS, CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BAKED TURKEY BITES PROTEIN SNACKS, CRANBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Cheez-It Cheese Crackers, Baked Snack Crackers, Office And Kids Snacks, Original
Cheetos Baked Cheese Flavored Snacks Crunchy Cheese Flavored 7.625 Oz
Town House Original Oven Baked Crackers, Party Snacks, 13.8 oz
Cheez-It Cheese Crackers, Baked Snack Crackers, Office And Kids Snacks, Original
Calbee Harvest Snaps Baked Green Pea Snacks Lightly Salted 1.25LB
Where to buy
BAKED TURKEY BITES PROTEIN SNACKS, CRANBERRY is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


