Is BAKED TURKEY BITES PROTEIN SNACKS, JALAPENO Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY, BROWN SUGAR, SEA SALT, DRIED JALAPENOS, JALAPENO FLAVOR POWDER (NATURAL FLAVOR), CELERY JUICE POWDER, GRANULATED GARLIC, ONION POWDER, GROUND JALAPENO, RED PEPPER

Check BAKED TURKEY BITES PROTEIN SNACKS, JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BAKED TURKEY BITES PROTEIN SNACKS, JALAPENO is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SpicySavoryPeppery
Texture
ChewyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal Prep