Is Baked Vegetable Crisps Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Potatoes, Potato Starch, Corn Oil, Sugar, Carrot, Red Pepper, Sea Salt, Soy Lecithin, Spinach
Check Baked Vegetable Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baked Vegetable Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Milton's Gluten Free Baked Crackers Crispy Sea Salt -- 4.5 oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Pringles Potato Crisps Original
Lay's Baked Original Potato Crisps 6.25 Ounce Plastic Bag
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


