Is BAKED VEGGIE CRISPS SNACKS, PEPPERCORN RANCH Peanut Free?

Ingredients
DEHYDRATED POTATOES, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR CORN OIL, SEASONING (BUTTERMILK, SPICES, SEA SALT, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, NONFAT DRY MILK, TOMATO POWDER, DRIED WHEY, CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), DEHYDRATED SPINACH, DEHYDRATED KALE, SUGAR, DEHYDRATED GREEN PEPPER, SOY LECITHIN, DEHYDRATED WHITE ONION, DEHYDRATED CELERY, LEAVENING AGENTS (BAKING SODA, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE).
Check BAKED VEGGIE CRISPS SNACKS, PEPPERCORN RANCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BAKED VEGGIE CRISPS SNACKS, PEPPERCORN RANCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Lay's Baked Original Potato Crisps 6.25 Ounce Plastic Bag
Cheez-It Cheese Crackers, Baked Snack Crackers, Office And Kids Snacks, Original
Pringles Salt and Vinegar Potato Crisps Chips, Lunch Snacks, 5.5 oz Canister
Lay's Baked BarBeQue Potato Crisps 6.25 Ounce Plastic Bag
About this product
Chips · Slice


