Is BAKED WHOLE GRAIN WHEAT CRACKERS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN WHEAT, CANOLA AND/OR SOYBEAN AND/OR PALM OIL WITH TBHQ ADDED AS A PRESERVATIVE, SALT.
Check BAKED WHOLE GRAIN WHEAT CRACKERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BAKED WHOLE GRAIN WHEAT CRACKERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


