Is BAKED WHOLE GRAIN WHEAT CRACKERS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN WHEAT, CANOLA AND/OR SOYBEAN AND/OR PALM OIL WITH TBHQ ADDED AS A PRESERVATIVE, SALT.

Check BAKED WHOLE GRAIN WHEAT CRACKERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping