Is Baked With Love 12 Daisy Sugar Decorations Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Egg Albumen, Colour: E102

Check Baked With Love 12 Daisy Sugar Decorations against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Baked With Love 12 Daisy Sugar Decorations is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishing