Is Baked With Love Bright Gel Food Coloring Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orange: Water, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Vegetable Gum, Modified Corn Starch, Glycerin, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Carrageenan, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Artificial Color (fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Yellow 5)

Check Baked With Love Bright Gel Food Coloring against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingCooking