Is Baked With Love Edible Purple Ombre Decorations Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Egg Albumen, Colours: E102, E122, E129, E133

Check Baked With Love Edible Purple Ombre Decorations against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Baked With Love Edible Purple Ombre Decorations is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Unknown · Granule, Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping