Is Baked Ziti & Meatballs Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Salt, Basil), Water, Pasta (Durum Semolina), Meatballs Beef, Breadcrumbs Enriched Unbleached Wheat Flour Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid, Yeast, Sugar, Ascorbic Acid, S

Check Baked Ziti & Meatballs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep