Is Baken-ets Chicarrones Sweet Southern Heat BBQ Fried Pork Skins 1.5 Ounces Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Fried Pork Skins, Salt, Sugar, Fructose, Tomato Powder, Onion Powder, Monosodium Glutamate, Maltodextrin (Made from Corn), Spices and Coloring (Including Red Pepper), Natural Flavors (Including Natural Smoke Flavor), Sunflower Oil, Garlic Powder and Artificial Color (Yellow 5 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Blue 1 Lake).

Check Baken-ets Chicarrones Sweet Southern Heat BBQ Fried Pork Skins 1.5 Ounces against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetSavorySmokyGarlicky
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go