Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Baken Ets Fried Pork Skins, Hot 'N Spicy Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRIED PORK SKINS, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN (MADE FROM CORN), MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SPICES, TORULA YEAST, DEXTROSE, ONION POWDER, PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVORS, GARLIC POWDER, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE), AND PAPRIKA EXTRACT.

Check Baken Ets Fried Pork Skins, Hot 'N Spicy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Baken Ets Fried Pork Skins, Hot 'N Spicy | Spoonful