Is Baken Ets Honey Mustard Flavored Fried Pork Skins Chicharrones, Honey Mustard Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRIED PORK SKINS, SUGAR, SALT, SALAD STYLE MUSTARD (VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC), MALTODEXTRIN (MADE FROM CORN), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, ONION POWDER, MOLASSES SOLIDS, SPICES, SODIUM DIACETATE, HONEY SOLIDS, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, YEAST EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, HORSERADISH, TURMERIC EXTRACTS, SUNFLOWER OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, AND PAPRIKA EXTRACTS.

Check Baken Ets Honey Mustard Flavored Fried Pork Skins Chicharrones, Honey Mustard against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
HoneySavorySweetTangy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go