Is Baken Ets Honey Mustard Flavored Fried Pork Skins Chicharrones, Honey Mustard Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRIED PORK SKINS, SUGAR, SALT, SALAD STYLE MUSTARD (VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC), MALTODEXTRIN (MADE FROM CORN), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, ONION POWDER, MOLASSES SOLIDS, SPICES, SODIUM DIACETATE, HONEY SOLIDS, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, YEAST EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, HORSERADISH, TURMERIC EXTRACTS, SUNFLOWER OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, AND PAPRIKA EXTRACTS.
Check Baken Ets Honey Mustard Flavored Fried Pork Skins Chicharrones, Honey Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baken Ets Honey Mustard Flavored Fried Pork Skins Chicharrones, Honey Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
HoneySavorySweetTangy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


