Is Baker Cheese 24 Sticks String Cheese Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes. Contains: Milk.
Check Baker Cheese 24 Sticks String Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baker Cheese 24 Sticks String Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Baker Cheese 24 Sticks String Cheese is available at 3 retailers
Mariano'sPick 'n SaveWalmart
About this product
Cheese · Stick
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchOn The GoSandwich


