Is Baker's Batch Almonette Cookies Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Shortening (interesterified Soybean Oil), Sugar, Water, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Salt, Eggs, Baking Soda. Icing: Sugar, Water, Kosher Gelatin, Natural And Artificial Flavor. Contains: Egg, Wheat.
Check Baker's Batch Almonette Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baker's Batch Almonette Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Baker's Batch Almonette Cookies is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


