Is Baker's Corner Fried Apples With Cinnamon Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SLICED APPLES, WATER, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, BROWN SUGAR (SUGAR, MOLASSES), SALT, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (TO MAINTAIN COLOR), CINNAMON, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Baker's Corner Fried Apples With Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishBreakfastToppingSnacking