Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Baker's Corner Sweetened Condensed Milk Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Sugar. Contaisn Milk.

Check Baker's Corner Sweetened Condensed Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BakingCoffeeToppingSnacking
Pescatarian? Baker's Corner Sweetened Condensed Milk | Spoonful