Is Baker's Corner White Morsels Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Whole Milk Powder, Nonfat Dry Milk, Soy Lecithin [an Emulsifier], Vanilla Extract, Natural Flavor. Contains: Milk And Soy.
Check Baker's Corner White Morsels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baker's Corner White Morsels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SweetVanillaRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping


