Is Bakers Meaty Meals Beef Dry Dog Food 1kg Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cereals (Wholegrains 51%) Meat and Animal Derivatives (of which 4% Beef) Glycerol Oils and Fats Minerals Vegetable Protein Extracts Derivatives of Vegetable Origin
Check Bakers Meaty Meals Beef Dry Dog Food 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bakers Meaty Meals Beef Dry Dog Food 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Dried, Granule
Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Unknown


