Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bakers Rewards Chicken, Beef & Lamb Dog Treats 100g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Meat and Animal Derivatives (25%*)Vegetable Protein ExtractsCerealsGlycerolSorbitolOils and FatsMineralsVegetables.With 4% Chicken in the Light Brown Stick4% Lamb in the Dark Brown Stick4% Beef in the Dark Red Stick

Check Bakers Rewards Chicken, Beef & Lamb Dog Treats 100g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Snacking
Soy Free? Bakers Rewards Chicken, Beef & Lamb Dog Treats 100g | Spoonful