Is Bakers Salad Dressing Lime & Coconut 280ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Milk, Water, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Onion, Sugar, White Vinegar, Herb, Soy Sauce (Soy, Wheat), Squeezed Nz Lime Juice, Canola Oil, Cornflour, Garlic, Salt, Spice, Natural Flavour, Chilli, Thickener (Xanthan Gum)
Check Bakers Salad Dressing Lime & Coconut 280ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bakers Salad Dressing Lime & Coconut 280ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Bakers Salad Dressing Lime & Coconut 280ml is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweetSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping


