Is Baker's Treat Mini Muffins Chocolate Chip Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Enriched Flour (bleached Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate Or Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Soybean Oil, Unsweetened Chocolate, Egg, Fructose, Contains 2% Or Less: Dextrose, Modified Cornstarch, Whey, Glycerin, Salt, Cocoa Butter, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Baking Soda, Cornstarch, Soy Lecithin, Potassium Sorbate And Sorbic Acid (to Retain Freshness), Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Artificial Flavor, Mono And Diglycerides, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Calcium Sulfate, Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Monocalcium Phosphate, Polysorbate 60, Enzymes. Contains: Egg, Milk, Soy, Wheat.

Check Baker's Treat Mini Muffins Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go