This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Baker's Unsweetened Baking Chocolate Squares Lactose Free?

This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate.

Check Baker's Unsweetened Baking Chocolate Squares against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Baker's Unsweetened Baking Chocolate Squares is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
BakingCooking
Lactose Free? Baker's Unsweetened Baking Chocolate Squares | Spoonful