Is Baker's White Chocolate Cookie Balls No Bake Dessert Kit Egg Free?

Ingredients
Cookie Crumbs (Unbleached Enriched Flour [Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Folic Acid], Sugar, Canola Oil, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Contains Less Than 2% of Salt, Soy Lecithin, Leavening [Baking Soda and/or Calcium Phosphate], Chocolate, Artificial Flavor), White Chocolate Bar (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Nonfat Milk, Soy Lecithin [Emulsifier], Natural and Artificial Flavor), Sprinkles (Sugar, Corn Starch, Contains Less Than 2% of Confectioner's Glaze, Yellow 5, Carnauba Wax, Red 3, Blue 1, Red 40, Yellow 6, Blue 2)
Check Baker's White Chocolate Cookie Balls No Bake Dessert Kit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baker's White Chocolate Cookie Balls No Bake Dessert Kit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookies
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Where to buy
Baker's White Chocolate Cookie Balls No Bake Dessert Kit is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Pouch


