Is Bakery Cake Slice Sorbet - Each (900 Cal) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Mozzarella Cheese(Pasteurizedmilk,Vinegar,Enzymes,Salt)Canola Oil &Virgin Olive Oil Blend(Canola Oil,Virginolive Oil,Beta Carotene)Garlic,Tomatospices(Basil,Parsley,Sweet Chili Pepperpaprika,Bay,Marjoram,Oregano,Thyme,Savorycayenne Pepper,Coriander,Cumin,Mustardrosemary)Roasted Garlic,Fructose,Naturaltomato Flavor With Other Natural Flavorsbeet Juice Powder(Color)Citric Acidextractives Of Basil,Coarse Kosher Salt(Salt,Yellow Prussiate Of Soda{Anti-Cakingagent}).
Check Bakery Cake Slice Sorbet - Each (900 Cal) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bakery Cake Slice Sorbet - Each (900 Cal) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Frozen


