Is Bakery, Chocolate Raspberry Creme Cake, Chocolate Raspberry Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Eggs, Water, Bleached Wheat Flour, Soybean Oil, Raspberry Puree, Cocoa Powder Processed With Alkali, Vanilla Crunch Enriched Flour Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduce Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid, Vegetable Oils Palm, Modif
Check Bakery, Chocolate Raspberry Creme Cake, Chocolate Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bakery, Chocolate Raspberry Creme Cake, Chocolate Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SweetChocolateyFruityVanilla
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


