Is Bakery, Chocolate Raspberry Creme Cake, Chocolate Raspberry Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Eggs, Water, Bleached Wheat Flour, Soybean Oil, Raspberry Puree, Cocoa Powder Processed With Alkali, Vanilla Crunch Enriched Flour Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduce Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid, Vegetable Oils Palm, Modif

Check Bakery, Chocolate Raspberry Creme Cake, Chocolate Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SweetChocolateyFruityVanilla
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking