Is BAKERY CRAFTS, CHRISTMAS TREE CUPCAKE DECORATION KIT WITH CANDY BALLS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUCOSE POWDER, CORN STARCH, DEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIALY COLORS (TITANIUM DIOXIDE, CARMINE RED, YELLOW 5, RED 3, RED 40, BLUE 1).

Check BAKERY CRAFTS, CHRISTMAS TREE CUPCAKE DECORATION KIT WITH CANDY BALLS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Garnish · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingTopping