Is BAKERY CRAFTS, COOKIE CUPCAKE DECORATION KIT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YELLOW ICING INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, WATER, GLUCOSE SYRUP, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, WHEY, SODIUM CASEINATE, MICROCRYSTALLINE CELLULOSE, GLYCERYL MONOSTEARATE, CARRAGEENAN, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ARTIFICIAL COLOR (YELLOW 5). WHITE ICING INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, WATER, GLUCOSE SYRUP, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, WHEY, SODIUM CASEINATE, MICROCRYSTALLINE CELLULOSE, GLYCERYL MONOSTEARATE, CARRAGEENAN, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), TITANIUM DIOXIDE COLOR. CANDY FLOWERS INGREDIENTS: GLUCOSE POWDER, CORN STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, GUM ARABIC, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SHELLAC, CARNAUBA WAX, YELLOW 5, RED 3, BLUE 1.

Check BAKERY CRAFTS, COOKIE CUPCAKE DECORATION KIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping