Is Bakery Fresh Goodness Sour Cream Donut Holes Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
(Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Water, Palm Oil, Dextrose, Soybean Oil, Defatted Soy Flour, Whey, Leavening (Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Baking Soda), Egg Yolk With Sodium Enriched Flour Silicoaluminate, Salt, Wheat Starch, Milk Protein Concentrate, Mono- and Diglycerides, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Gum Arabic, Enzymes, Beta Carotene (Color).Glazed Also Contains-calcium Carbonate, Calcium Sulfate, Agar, Locust Bean Gum Dextrose, Sodium Phosphate
Check Bakery Fresh Goodness Sour Cream Donut Holes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bakery Fresh Goodness Sour Cream Donut Holes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bakery Fresh Goodness Sour Cream Donut Holes is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Snack · Piece


