Is Bakery On Main Gluten Free Blueberry Scone Instant Oatmeal Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- certified gluten free oats
certified gluten free oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Certified Gluten Free Oats, Cane Sugar, Chia Seeds, Flax Meal, Quinoa, Amaranth, Freeze Dried Blueberry, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt
Check Bakery On Main Gluten Free Blueberry Scone Instant Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bakery On Main Gluten Free Blueberry Scone Instant Oatmeal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Maple and Brown Sugar
Where to buy
Bakery On Main Gluten Free Blueberry Scone Instant Oatmeal is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Cereal · Dried


