Is Bakery On Main Granola, Organic, Whole Grain, Sprouted Maple Quinoa, Crunchy Cluster Oat Free?

Description
Bakery On Main's granola is a delicious and nutritious option for breakfast and on-the-go snacking. Made with sprouted ancient grains, it offers a wholesome and gluten-free alternative. The resealable zip top pouches make it convenient for storage and maintaining freshness. The granola is perfect for sprinkling over yogurt or enjoying on its own. The dedicated gluten-free facility ensures the highest quality and purity of ingredients used. While there is no specific information available about what people say about this particular product, Bakery On Main has been known for their commitment to creating tasty and healthy gluten-free breakfast and snack foods since their founding in 1992.
Why it's not oat free
- organic gluten free oats
organic gluten free oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Description
Bakery On Main's granola is a delicious and nutritious option for breakfast and on-the-go snacking. Made with sprouted ancient grains, it offers a wholesome and gluten-free alternative. The resealable zip top pouches make it convenient for storage and maintaining freshness. The granola is perfect for sprinkling over yogurt or enjoying on its own. The dedicated gluten-free facility ensures the highest quality and purity of ingredients used. While there is no specific information available about what people say about this particular product, Bakery On Main has been known for their commitment to creating tasty and healthy gluten-free breakfast and snack foods since their founding in 1992.
Ingredients
Organic Gluten Free Oats, Organic Invert Cane Sugar, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Organic Sprouted Millet, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Brown Rice, Organic Sprouted Quinoa, Organic Maple Syrup, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Corn Starch, Organic Rice Bran Extract, Contains: Walnuts May Contain: Almonds, Brazil Nuts, Cashews, Coconut, Hazelnuts, Pecans And Sesame, May Contain Nut Shell Fragments, Contains: Walnuts May Contain: Almonds, Pecans And Sesame, May Contain Nut Shell Fragments
Check Bakery On Main Granola, Organic, Whole Grain, Sprouted Maple Quinoa, Crunchy Cluster against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bakery On Main Granola, Organic, Whole Grain, Sprouted Maple Quinoa, Crunchy Cluster in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Organic Frozen Sprouted Whole Grain Sesame Bread - 24oz
One Degree Organic Foods, Granola Quinoa Cacao Sprouted Oat Organic, 11 Ounce
ORGANIC BROWN RICE, RED RICE, AND QUINOA PUFFED WHOLE GRAIN CAKES, RED RICE, AND QUINOA
CRUNCHY MAPLE ORGANIC A DELICIOUS MEDLEY OF CORN, RICE, QUINOA, FLAX, BUCKWHEAT & AMARANTH CEREAL, CRUNCHY MAPLE
Bakery On Main, Granola, Gluten Free, Cranberry Almond Maple, 11 Oz Bag
Where to buy
Bakery On Main Granola, Organic, Whole Grain, Sprouted Maple Quinoa, Crunchy Cluster is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Breakfast Item · Pouch


