Is Bakery on Main Nutty Cranberry Maple Granola Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Multigrain & Bean Crisps (Cornmeal, Brown Rice, Millet, Cane Sugar, Corn Starch, Rice Extract, Teff, Caramelized Pear Juice Concentrate, Navy Beans), Cane Sugar, Canola Oil, Sweetened Dried Cranberries (Cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Sunflower Seeds, Almonds, Invert Cane Sugar, Flax Seeds, Sesame Seeds, Maple Syrup, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt May Contain: Almonds, Cashews, Hazelnuts, Pecans, Walnuts And Soy

Check Bakery on Main Nutty Cranberry Maple Granola against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bakery on Main Nutty Cranberry Maple Granola is available at 2 retailers

Spud CaWalmart Ca

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Pouch

Flavor
SweetNuttyFruity
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping