Is Bakery On Main Oats And Happiness Oatmeal Cup - Walnut Banana - Case Of 12 - 1.9 Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- organic walnuts
organic walnuts
Dietitian noteWalnuts are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Whole Grain Oats, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Walnuts, Organic Flax Meal, Organic Dried Bananas, Natural Flavors, Organic Quinoa, Organic Molasses, Organic Cardamom, Organic Cloves, Organic Cinnamon, Organic Inulin, Bacillus Coagulans Gbi-306086
Check Bakery On Main Oats And Happiness Oatmeal Cup - Walnut Banana - Case Of 12 - 1.9 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bakery On Main Oats And Happiness Oatmeal Cup - Walnut Banana - Case Of 12 - 1.9 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Bakery On Main Oats And Happiness Oatmeal Cup - Walnut Banana - Case Of 12 - 1.9 Oz. is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Cereal · Pouch


