Is Bakery On Main White Crisp Raspberry Swirl Decadent Granola Oat Free?

Description
Crisp clusters with bright raspberry swirl deliver a sweet-tart fruit flavor and crunchy texture; commonly sprinkled over yogurt, cereal, or eaten as a handheld snack. Reviews note flavorful fruit ribbons and satisfying crunch, while some customers mention uneven chunk size and occasional excess sweetness or stickiness during shipping and storage.
Why it's not oat free
- whole grain oats
whole grain oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Description
Crisp clusters with bright raspberry swirl deliver a sweet-tart fruit flavor and crunchy texture; commonly sprinkled over yogurt, cereal, or eaten as a handheld snack. Reviews note flavorful fruit ribbons and satisfying crunch, while some customers mention uneven chunk size and occasional excess sweetness or stickiness during shipping and storage.
Ingredients
Whole Grain Oats, Canola Oil, Cane Sugar, Invert Syrup, Brown Rice Syrup, White Chips F The Bag (cane Sugar, Palm Oil, Natural Flavors, Sunflower Lecithin, Salt), Brown Rice, Dried Raspberries, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Tocopherols (vitamin E). Processed On Equipment That Also Processes: Almonds, Brazils Nuts, Cashews, Coconut, Hazelnuts, Pecans, Walnuts & Soy.
Check Bakery On Main White Crisp Raspberry Swirl Decadent Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bakery On Main White Crisp Raspberry Swirl Decadent Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Nature’s Bakery Stone Ground Whole Wheat Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 12)
Rocky Mountain Bakery Rudi's Gluten Free Sourdough White Bread
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Nature’s Bakery Stone Ground Whole Wheat Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Snack · Granule


