Is Bakery Pie Cream Lemon - Each Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Heavy Cream, Sugar, Skim Milk, Carrageenan, Mono Diglycerides, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Xanthan Gum, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Polysorbate 80, Sugar, Dextrose, Food Starch-Modified, Nonfat Dry Milk, Palm Oil, Corn Syrup Solids, Disodium Phosphate, Salt, Leavening (Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate),Titanium Dioxide (as Color), Sodium Caseinate, Dipotassium Phosphate, Cornstarch, Carrageenan, Monoglycerides, Propylene Glycol, Artificial Flavor, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Water. Contains Major Food Allergen (Milk), Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Sugar, Contains 2% or Less of the Following: Lemon Puree, Margarine (Expeller-Pressed Natural Oil Blend [Soybean, Palm Fruit, Canola & Olive], Filtered Water, Pure Salt, Natural Flavor [Derived from Corn, No MSG, No Alcohol, No Gluten], Soy Protein, Soy Lecithin, Lactic Acid [Non-Dairy, Derived From Sugar Beets], Naturally Extracted Annatto for Color, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), FD&C Yellow 5,

Check Bakery Pie Cream Lemon - Each against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bakery Pie Cream Lemon - Each is available at 2 retailers

SafewayVons

About this product

Unknown · Slice

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping