Is Bakery Street Cinnamon Pecan Keto Bites Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Flour, Inulin, Erythritol, Pecans, Natural Flavors, Cinnamon, Flax Seeds, Sea Salt, And Baking Powder. This Products Contains Tree Nuts (almonds And Pecans). This Products Was Manufactures In A Facility That Produces Products Containing Wheat, Milk, Egg, Soy, Tree Nuts And Peanuts.

Check Bakery Street Cinnamon Pecan Keto Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go