Is Bakery Street Keto Bites Blueberry Cinnamon Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Almond Flour, Inulin, Erythritol, Natural Flavors, Freeze Dried Blueberries, Cinnamon, Flax Seeds, Sea Salt, And Baking Powder. This Product Contains Tree Nuts (almonds). This Product Was Manufactured In A Facility That Produces Products Containing Wheat, Milk, Egg, Soy, Tree Nuts, And Peanuts.
Check Bakery Street Keto Bites Blueberry Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bakery Street Keto Bites Blueberry Cinnamon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Low Karb Keto Blueberry Cinnamon Nut Granola
Nature’s Bakery Stone Ground Whole Wheat Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 12)
Nature’s Bakery Stone Ground Whole Wheat Fig Bar, Blueberry (Case of 6, 2 oz)
Drizzilicious Cinnamon Swirl Drizzled Mini Rice Cake Bites
About this product
Snack · Piece


