Is Balance Style Dressing Mayonnaise 445 mL Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, soybean oil, modified corn starch, liquid egg yolk, white vinegar, sugar, salt, spice extracts, potassium sorbate, xanthan gum, mustard, concentrated lemon juice, beta-carotene, calcium disodium EDTA, citric acid.
Check Balance Style Dressing Mayonnaise 445 mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Balance Style Dressing Mayonnaise 445 mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Balance Style Dressing Mayonnaise 445 mL is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
TangySavoryVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichDippingMeal Prep


