Is Balconi Mini Rolls Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Glucose-fructose syrup, sugar, wheat flour, eggs, reconstituted skimmed milk (12%), vegetable fats (palm), hazelnut paste, chocolate (1.5%) (sugar, cocoa mass, cocoa butter, emulsifier: soya lecithins; flavourings), skimmed milk powder (1%), fat-reduced cocoa powder (1%), emulsifiers: mono- and diglycerides of fatty acids, salt, flavourings, raising agents: ammonium carbonates, sodium carbonates, diphosphates; vegetable oils (sunflower), milk proteins. May contain traces of other nuts and mustard.
Check Balconi Mini Rolls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Balconi Mini Rolls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Roll


