Is Balderson Réserve 2020 Reserve Fromage Cheddar Cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Calcium, Milk, Ultrafiltrated Skim Milk, Cream, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Calcium Chloride, Rennet And/or Microbial Enzyme. Contains Milk.

Check Balderson Réserve 2020 Reserve Fromage Cheddar Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepGarnishing