Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Balfours Banger Kransky Sausage Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheese Kransky (53%) (meat (beef, Pork), Water, Modified Starch, Cheese (3%) (milk, Preservative (200)), Salt, Spices, Mineral Salts (451, 452), Antioxidant (316), Sugar, Smoke Flavour, Curing Salt (preservative (250)), Edible Collagen Casing (colour (160b))), Wheat Flour, Margarine (vegetable Oil, Water, Salt, Emulsifiers (471, 472c), Antioxidant (304), Natural Flavour), Water, Sesame Seeds, Milk, Salt, Colours (110, 102). Contains: Wheat (gluten),milk, Sesame Seeds. May Contain Traces If Eggs, Soy, Almonds, Hazelnut, Walnuts.

Check Balfours Banger Kransky Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokyRich
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnacking
Soy Free? Balfours Banger Kransky Sausage | Spoonful