Is Balfours Banger Kransky Sausage Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Cheese Kransky (53%) (meat (beef, Pork), Water, Modified Starch, Cheese (3%) (milk, Preservative (200)), Salt, Spices, Mineral Salts (451, 452), Antioxidant (316), Sugar, Smoke Flavour, Curing Salt (preservative (250)), Edible Collagen Casing (colour (160b))), Wheat Flour, Margarine (vegetable Oil, Water, Salt, Emulsifiers (471, 472c), Antioxidant (304), Natural Flavour), Water, Sesame Seeds, Milk, Salt, Colours (110, 102). Contains: Wheat (gluten),milk, Sesame Seeds. May Contain Traces If Eggs, Soy, Almonds, Hazelnut, Walnuts.
Check Balfours Banger Kransky Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Balfours Banger Kransky Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece


